Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Gönc Simon (1. pomoč), Pintarič Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Norka GT Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 4 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 29.09.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 18.11.2017, ob 12.00 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.09.2017, ob 14.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Jarenina | 5:2 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 23.04.2017, ob 15.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.11.2016, ob 12.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 17.09.2016, ob 11.00 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um. trava, 13.03.2016, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.08.2015, ob 15.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 21.03.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.09.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.05.2014, ob 9.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 19.10.2013, ob 13.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Norka GT Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |