Sodniki: | Gönc Ludvik (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Pintarič Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
N |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 5 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
21/22 | 21.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 15.05.2022, ob 10.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2021, ob 12.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 20.05.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.10.2017, ob 13.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 26.08.2017, ob 15.30 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |