Sodniki: | Teran Jernej (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
N |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 5 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 05.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:4 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 08.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Mb Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 12.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Mb Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 06.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.08.2021, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 15.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 18.08.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 17.04.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 09.09.2018, ob 14.30 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 15.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Cven, Igrišče Cven, 02.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.09.2017, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 21.05.2017, ob 15.00 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 19.03.2017, ob 13.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | ČISTINA, 25.09.2016, ob 14.00 | Farmtech Veržej | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (4:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 10 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |