Sodniki: | Gönc Ludvik (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Pintarič Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Vagner | V |
4 | Anej Vukina | |
5 | Lan Martin Kompan | |
6 | Žiga Djurovič | |
7 | Nikola Savić | K |
8 | Žiga Hozjan | |
10 | Aljaž Pernek | |
13 | Amel Skenderi | |
14 | Andraž Smailagić | |
15 | Siniša Petrušić | |
21 | Roki Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jaka Veber | |
3 | Luka Fesel | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
11 | Lan Rabzelj | |
16 | Luka Filipović | |
22 | Jan Hammer |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Miha Kristovič | V |
7 | Staš Mlakar | |
8 | Dan Kapun | |
11 | Jaka Maček | |
20 | Mišel Glinšek | |
32 | Jan Radin | |
39 | Enej Kapun | K |
44 | Kaja Korošec | |
47 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
48 | Nejc Pušnik | |
50 | Alen Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Anton Sebastjan Mernik | |
9 | Tibor Roj | |
21 | Gal Godec | |
42 | Luka Kitak | |
43 | Jakob Unterlehner | |
45 | Marko Ferk | |
46 | Jošt Ahaj |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Horvat |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ludvik Gönc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Martin Kompan | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Amel Skenderi | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Marko Ferk | 2 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferk / Glinšek | 41' | |||
Veber / Savić | 55' | |||
Blaj / Skenderi | 56' | |||
Žiga Djurovič | 57' | |||
Roki Medved | 59' | |||
Staš Mlakar | 60' | |||
Enej Kapun | 63' | |||
Marko Ferk | 64' | |||
Filipović / Pernek | 65' | |||
Roj / Maček | 73' | |||
Andraž Smailagić | 73' | |||
Rabzelj / Petrušić | 76' | |||
Hammer / Medved | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 4 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |