Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Vozlič Darko (1. pomoč), Šepec Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Godec Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 44 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2023, ob 14.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 23.10.2022, ob 12.30 | NK Brežice | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:4 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.08.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 10:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 28.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 22.08.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 10.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 09.09.2017, ob 12.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 4 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |