Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Gönc Simon (1. pomoč), Hvalec Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 10.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5:2 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 24.09.2023, ob 13.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:6 | (0:5) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 02.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.03.2023, ob 12.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 25.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 08.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 7:2 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 17.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 23.05.2021, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 05.05.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.11.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 05.09.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 29.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 04.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 10.10.2017, ob 13.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |