Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Skornšek Črt (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 5 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 4 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
17/18 | 23.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 02.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 04.11.2017, ob 12.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Krško, ŠRC Dobrava, 13.09.2017, ob 14.30 | Dravinja | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 17.04.2017, ob 14.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | ND Dravinja | 3:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 30.10.2016, ob 12.00 | Dravinja | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Brežice, 25.08.2016, ob 15.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 4 : 1 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |