Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
N |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 5 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 4 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | ||
ND Dravinja | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
17/18 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 28.04.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Dravinja | 12:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 15.10.2017, ob 13.30 | Dravinja | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 19.08.2017, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Dravinja | 5:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 27.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 27.05.2017, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Dravinja | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 16.10.2016, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | ŠRC Dobrava, 20.08.2016, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | Dravinja |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |