Sodniki: | Pelcl Mitja (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20 | ||
NK Šampion | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 20.04.2024, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Šampion Klima Celje | 6:3 | (4:3) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 21.10.2023, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 26.08.2023, ob 15.00 | Šampion Klima Celje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.10.2021, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:5 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 18.08.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:0 | (3:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |