Sodniki: | Grlec Simon (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Kapun Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 16.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 30.09.2023, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 04.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 12.05.2019, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 8:2 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 24.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 06.10.2018, ob 13.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 3 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |