Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Marin Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 27.08.2023, ob 13.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.04.2023, ob 14.30 | Mb Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 19.03.2023, ob 12.30 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.10.2021, ob 13.30 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.05.2019, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 07.11.2018, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 16.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 18.11.2017, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (3:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 6 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NŠ Dravograd | 9 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |