Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Fotivec Damir (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 25 | ||
NK Šampion | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 49 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.03.2022, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.08.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 10.11.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.09.2019, ob 14.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 30.03.2019, ob 11.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.10.2018, ob 13.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.04.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.11.2017, ob 11.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 4:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 09.09.2017, ob 14.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:4 | (3:2) |
07/08 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 25.05.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.03.2008, ob 13:00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 26.krog | Celje, Celje, 02.06.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 04.11.2006, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:4 | (1:4) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Celje, Celje, 14.05.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.10.2005, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 6 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |