Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | ||
Jarenina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
Jarenina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT, 03.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.09.2021, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 05.09.2020, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 07.04.2019, ob 14.00 | NK Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NK Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 18.08.2018, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Jarenina | 8:2 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 14.04.2018, ob 15.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 30.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | NK Jarenina |
NK Šampion | 7 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 5 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |