Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
5 | Timi Šantl | |
6 | Jure Stopinšek | |
7 | Žan Kovačič | K |
8 | Samo Fras | |
9 | Andraž Berčič | |
11 | Tim Kmetec | |
13 | Luka Žunec | |
14 | Domen Kokolj | |
17 | Tadej Weiss | |
18 | Matic Pihler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Peter Sternad | |
15 | Jure Plejić | |
19 | Uroš Polh |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
26 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Kristijan Barič | K |
6 | Rok Melavc | |
8 | Blaž Pelko | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | |
10 | Dem Pljava | |
12 | Dejan Milutin | |
21 | Ali Tabaković | |
23 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
31 | Matic Funtek | |
44 | Urh Justin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Anes Cinac | |
19 | Leon Pučnik | |
20 | Žiga Lorger | |
25 | Adnan Paščanović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Koren |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Pihler | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Dem Pljava | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Luka Žunec | 2 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Stopinšek | 19' | |||
Rok Melavc | 44' | |||
Cinac / Tabaković | 46' | |||
Andraž Berčič | 50' | |||
Kristijan Barič | 57' | |||
Lorger / Vošnjak | 69' | |||
Paščanović / Pelko | 72' | |||
Sternad / Weiss | 72' | |||
Polh / Berčič | 83' | |||
Tim Kmetec | 87' | |||
Plejić / Kokolj | 91' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 0 : 12 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |