Sodniki: | Vrabel Tanja (glavni sodnik), Gabor Iva (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 24.03.2024, ob 16.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | Šampion Trgovine Jager | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2023, ob 19.45 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.10.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 29.08.2019, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 06.10.2018, ob 16.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.10.2017, ob 14.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (4:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 30.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | 5 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |