Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Spasojevič Nemanja (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
22/23 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.08.2022, ob 19.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | 5 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |