Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Šabec Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
NK Šampion | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.05.2023, ob 15.15 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 10.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |