Sodniki: | Vajda Tadej (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Kurnik Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Norka GT Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Norka GT Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
P |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 27 | ||
Jarenina | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
Jarenina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Jarenina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 24.04.2019, ob 16.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Jarenina | 6:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 11.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 16.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 21.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Brežice1919 | - | Jarenina | 3:4 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Brežice1919 | - | Jarenina | 3:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 08.10.2016, ob 15.30 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (2:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |