Sodniki: | Pintarič Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Hozjan Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | ||
NK Šampion | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Slovenja vas, Igrišče Slovenja vas, 15.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 3:3 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 06.09.2023, ob 10.30 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 28.08.2022, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 4:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 08.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 18 : 0 | Dravinja |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |