Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 36 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Šampion Trgovine Jager | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.04.2023, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 07.04.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 3:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8:2 | (4:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 12.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:6 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 15.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.04.2018, ob 16.00 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.09.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Šampion | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6:0 | (5:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 0 | Norka GT Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 6 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |