Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
NK Brežice 1919 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Z |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Norka GT Jarenina | 0 : 4 | NK Brežice 1919 |
N |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 3 | NK Šampion |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 17.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 30.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 10.04.2023, ob 16.30 | DRAVA PTUJ | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 30.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:3 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 31.08.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 9:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 14.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 11.10.2017, ob 13.30 | NK Brežice 1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 29.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Brežice1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 02.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Brežice1919 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 14.09.2016, ob 16.30 | NK DRAVA PTUJ | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 2 | Dravinja |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 4 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |