Sodniki: | Hozjan Borut (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.05.2023, ob 15.15 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 10.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |