Sodniki: | Litrop Tim (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Kovač Anton (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Helbink | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
17 | Matija Korošec | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
19 | Miha Javnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Rozman | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
13 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
14 | Žiga Hozjan | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Alen Martinovič | |
3 | Žiga Korpar | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
15 | Faris Buljubašić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
13 | Tim Turinek | |
14 | Rok Markovič | |
19 | Aleš Videčnik | |
20 | Žiga Fašing |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Litrop |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adam Vošnjak | 0 : 1 | 56' | |
Cene Kitek (11m) | 0 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Minas Koren | 18' | |||
Ferid Šabotić | 46' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Korošec | 54' | |||
Munda / Gradišnik | 60' | |||
Žuraj / Vesenjak | 71' | |||
Amadej Vošnjak | 71' | |||
Grega Gluk | 71' | |||
Miha Javnik | 73' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Tabaković | 80' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Gluk | 83' | |||
Plejić / Šabotić | 85' | |||
Fašing / Vošnjak | 88' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |