Sodniki: | Marin Jan (glavni sodnik), Košir Tinej (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
ONŠ Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 5 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 02.05.2022, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 13.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 5:3 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 10.11.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 16.09.2018, ob 16.30 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 5 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |