Sodniki: | Kozole Klemen (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Uran | V |
3 | Dževad Veladžić | |
6 | Jan Ferk | K |
7 | Alen Hedl | |
8 | Ven Poberžnik | |
9 | Jan Naraločnik | |
11 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
13 | Grega Mulec | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Matija Jezernik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
10 | Klemen Repnik | |
19 | Urban Kumer |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Helbink | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
17 | Matija Korošec | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ian Kump | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
13 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
14 | Bine Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Kozole |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Minas Koren | 0 : 1 | 35' | |
Grega Gluk | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Jan Ferk | 1 : 2 | 53' | |
Minas Koren | 1 : 3 | 62' | |
Grega Gluk | 1 : 4 | 64' | |
Minas Koren (11m) | 1 : 5 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kumer / Poberžnik | 46' | |||
Enej Milošević Tacer | 56' | |||
Munda / Milošević Tacer | 67' | |||
Domen Medvoz | 70' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Korošec | 72' | |||
Plejić / Gradišnik | 76' | |||
Žuraj / Vesenjak | 79' | |||
Jan Ferk | 79' | |||
Matija Jezernik | 81' | |||
Repnik / Hedl | 83' | |||
Mitja Schöndorfer | 86' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 4 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 5 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |