Sodniki: | Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Šegula David (1. pomoč), Topolovec Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
2 | Alen Martinovič | |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | |
19 | Ardit Vezaj | |
20 | Žiga Lorger | |
21 | Urh Borovnik | |
23 | Tilen Udovč | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | K |
33 | Žiga Fašing | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
25 | Rok Markovič | |
31 | Žiga Korpar |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
5 | Jan Ferk | K |
6 | Anže Skralovnik | |
7 | Dževad Veladžić | |
8 | Grega Mulec | |
9 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
13 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Uran | V |
11 | Alen Hedl |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Pernat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Faris Buljubašić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Adam Vošnjak | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Anže Skralovnik | 2 : 1 | 17' | |
Ardit Vezaj | 3 : 1 | 23' | |
Ardit Vezaj | 4 : 1 | 64' | |
Vid Plešnik | 5 : 1 | 65' | |
Adam Vošnjak | 6 : 1 | 69' | |
Ali Tabaković | 7 : 1 | 74' | |
Ali Tabaković | 8 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Korpar / Borovnik | 46' | |||
Vošnjak / Djerdji Pavše | 46' | |||
Jovan / Lorger | 46' | |||
Plešnik / Fašing | 46' | |||
Mitja Schöndorfer | 51' | |||
Tabaković / Martinovič | 59' | |||
Anže Skralovnik | 73' | |||
Gašper Jovan | 80' | |||
Hedl / Ošlovnik | 83' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 1 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |