Sodniki: | Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Šegula David (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Erik Gergorič | V |
2 | Žan Cof | |
4 | Klemen Ružič | |
5 | Domen Magdič | |
6 | Blaž Pučko | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | |
10 | Aljaž Sečko | |
11 | Marsel Kranjec | |
13 | Tilen Berden | |
14 | Niko Barbarič | K |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Bine Brunec | |
8 | Mitja Horvat | |
9 | Róbert Požonec | |
16 | Miha Horvat | |
18 | Rok Kos | |
19 | Blaž Brunec | |
20 | Primož Šarkezi |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Tim Turinek | |
3 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
8 | Ardit Vezaj | |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
23 | Žiga Korpar | |
25 | Faris Buljubašić | |
27 | Aleš Videčnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Jaka Karat | V |
13 | Alen Martinovič | |
14 | Urh Borovnik | |
15 | Rok Markovič | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Žiga Lorger | |
24 | Žiga Fašing |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Pernat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Jovan | 0 : 1 | 44' | |
Tim Turinek | 0 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Vošnjak | 27' | |||
Klemen Ružič | 30' | |||
Amadeos Horvat | 33' | |||
Horvat / Sečko | 46' | |||
Vošnjak / Korpar | 57' | |||
Kos / Barbarič | 63' | |||
Martinovič / Udovč | 67' | |||
Blaž Pučko | 69' | |||
Brunec / Horvat | 73' | |||
Brunec / Pučko | 78' | |||
Požonec / Ružič | 83' | |||
Borovnik / Plešnik | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |