Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Gligorić Lan (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Miha Krajnc | V |
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
15 | Miha Magdič | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
3 | Jan Drevenšek | |
5 | Anej Arnuš | |
9 | Žiga Gašpar | |
14 | Vid Hrga | |
19 | Bekim Demiri |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | K |
6 | Žiga Poklečki | |
8 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Jan Petkovič | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
13 | Alen Rožič | |
14 | Valentin Fišer | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Denis Titovšek | |
4 | Nik Kramer | |
7 | Rok Klajnšek Grajžl | |
15 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
16 | Sašo Križnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Strmšnik | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Dalibor Lupret | 0 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnuš / Tomanič | 46' | |||
Hrga / Lozinšek | 46' | |||
Kramer / Petkovič | 46' | |||
Matic Šlamberger | 52' | |||
Klajnšek Grajžl / Rožič | 56' | |||
Gašpar / Imeri | 57' | |||
Gregor Predikaka | 60' | |||
Anej Arnuš | 61' | |||
Titovšek / Kramer | 69' | |||
Demiri / Magdič | 75' | |||
Križnik / Fišer | 76' | |||
Jan Krumpak | 77' | |||
Dalibor Lupret | 83' | |||
Žužek / Grobelnik | 86' | |||
Bekim Demiri | 86' | |||
Drevenšek / Šlamberger | 88' | |||
Miha Krajnc | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 2 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |