Sodniki: | Marin Sergej (glavni sodnik), Petek Jernej (1. pomoč), Vidovič Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erik Gergorič | V |
2 | Žan Cof | |
4 | Klemen Ružič | |
5 | Domen Magdič | |
6 | Blaž Pučko | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | |
10 | Aljaž Sečko | |
11 | Marsel Kranjec | |
13 | Tilen Berden | |
14 | Niko Barbarič | K |
17 | Amadeos Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Bine Brunec | |
8 | Mitja Horvat | |
9 | Róbert Požonec | |
16 | Miha Horvat | |
18 | Rok Kos | |
19 | Blaž Brunec | |
21 | Žan Trost |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
10 | Minas Koren | K |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
13 | Miha Javnik | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
2 | Grega Gluk | |
3 | Gašper Munda | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
7 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
16 | Luka Žuraj | |
17 | Matija Korošec |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Sergej Marin |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Savić | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Tadej Gjergjek | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Minas Koren (11m) | 1 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lahe Korošec / Pernek | 46' | |||
Kos / Barbarič | 59' | |||
Amadeos Horvat | 63' | |||
Blaž Pučko | 68' | |||
Korošec / Keranović | 69' | |||
Alen Keranović | 69' | |||
Horvat / Sečko | 76' | |||
Gluk / Gradišnik | 78' | |||
Požonec / Berden | 85' | |||
Munda / Savić | 88' | |||
Trost / Magdič | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Šampion | 0 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |