Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Golob Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
Siliko Korektbau | 4 : 4 | FSK Stripy |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 7 : 13 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
Kix Ajdovščina | 0 : 9 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 1 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 119 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 64 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 55 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 12.01.2020, ob 16.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 6:1 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 27.10.2019, ob 16.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:9 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 03.02.2019, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 11.11.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:7 | (3:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 04.02.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 12.11.2017, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:6 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 12.02.2017, ob 18.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.11.2016, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:12 | (1:4) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 28.02.2016, ob 13.30 | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:10 | (1:5) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 06.12.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13:1 | (6:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 31.01.2015, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 22:2 | (9:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.11.2014, ob 18.30 | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:24 | (0:13) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 3 | Siliko Korektbau |
Kix Ajdovščina | 6 : 8 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
FSK Stripy | 7 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dlan Logatec | 0 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Korektbau | 14 | 38 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 32 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 24 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14 | 20 | |
6 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 14 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 14 | 6 | |
8 | Kix Ajdovščina | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanč Florjančič | 31 |
2. | Marko Mohorič | 21 |
3. | Tod Ciuha | 19 |
4. | Maks Rotar | 18 |
5. | Tilen Cupin | 17 |
6. | Aleksander Stanić | 15 |
Damjan Ilić | 15 | |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 14 |
9. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
Tjaš Šifrar | 13 | |
Matej Ahčin | 13 | |
12. | Uroš Kastelic | 12 |
Domen Ličen | 12 | |
14. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
15. | Matic Babič | 10 |
16. | Jan Marksl | 9 |
Marko Vidmar | 9 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 9 | |
Jan Širaj | 9 | |
20. | Alen Buljubašić | 8 |