Sodniki: | Bubulj Igor , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Žibert Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 20 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 2 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 5 : 5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
Siliko Korektbau | 4 : 4 | FSK Stripy |
Siliko Korektbau | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Korektbau |
Z |
Siliko Korektbau | 14 : 3 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Siliko Korektbau | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 1 : 8 | Siliko Korektbau |
N |
Siliko Korektbau | 4 : 4 | FSK Stripy |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 51 | ||
FK Siliko | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | ||
FK Siliko | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | ||
FK Siliko | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 01.12.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 8:8 | (3:3) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 06.10.2019, ob 19.00 | FK Siliko | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 13.01.2019, ob 16.00 | Siliko Rem Power | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 21.10.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 08.12.2017, ob 20.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.10.2017, ob 18.00 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:5 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 15.01.2017, ob 19.00 | FK Zavas Mkeršmanc | - | FSK STRIPY | 4:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 30.10.2016, ob 19.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Siliko | 4:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 17.01.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 18.10.2015, ob 18.00 | - | FK Siliko | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, OŠ Martina Slomška, 24.01.2015, ob 16.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:6 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 25.10.2014, ob 18.30 | - | FK Siliko | 8:2 | (4:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FC Ivančna Gorica |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FSK Stripy | 1 : 2 | Siliko Korektbau |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Korektbau | 14 | 38 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 32 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 24 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14 | 20 | |
6 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 14 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 14 | 6 | |
8 | Kix Ajdovščina | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanč Florjančič | 31 |
2. | Marko Mohorič | 21 |
3. | Tod Ciuha | 19 |
4. | Maks Rotar | 18 |
5. | Tilen Cupin | 17 |
6. | Aleksander Stanić | 15 |
Damjan Ilić | 15 | |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 14 |
9. | Matevž Kusterle | 13 |
Tjaš Šifrar | 13 | |
Matej Ahčin | 13 | |
12. | Uroš Kastelic | 12 |
Domen Ličen | 12 | |
14. | Gašper Herman | 11 |
15. | Matic Babič | 10 |
16. | Jan Marksl | 9 |
Marko Vidmar | 9 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 9 | |
Jan Širaj | 9 | |
20. | Alen Buljubašić | 8 |