Sodniki: | Nadarevič Jaka (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 10 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 15 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 12.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 11.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 13.04.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 06.10.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 3:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 08.09.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 16.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 11.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 12.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 24 | 65 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 24 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 31 | |
5 | Renče Bilje | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 24 | 15 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 26 |
2. | Maša Osojnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Zajec | 23 |
4. | Ines Rozman | 17 |
Ana Gerjolj | 17 | |
6. | Varja Špiler | 12 |
7. | Tinkara Testen | 11 |
8. | Jona Javorič | 10 |
Katjuša Kern | 10 | |
Neža Trost | 10 | |
11. | Zala Omerza | 9 |
12. | Lori Škulj | 8 |
Julija Poplašen | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
15. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Stella Tomažič Ambrožič | 7 | |
Gaja Černe | 7 | |
Rubi Krmelj | 7 | |
19. | Nika Žbogar Fajt | 6 |
20. | Sara Ljubič | 5 |