Sodniki: | Nadarevič Jaka (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 0 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 29 | ||
Primorje | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||
Primorje | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
Primorje | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 15.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 12.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:3 | |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:5 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 13.05.2017, ob 11.20 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5:2 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 08.04.2017, ob 11.20 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Gažon, Gažon, 22.10.2016, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 01.10.2016, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 3:3 | (2:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 24 | 65 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 24 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 31 | |
5 | Renče Bilje | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 24 | 15 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 26 |
2. | Maša Osojnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Zajec | 23 |
4. | Ines Rozman | 17 |
Ana Gerjolj | 17 | |
6. | Varja Špiler | 12 |
7. | Tinkara Testen | 11 |
8. | Jona Javorič | 10 |
Katjuša Kern | 10 | |
Neža Trost | 10 | |
11. | Zala Omerza | 9 |
12. | Lori Škulj | 8 |
Julija Poplašen | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
15. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Stella Tomažič Ambrožič | 7 | |
Gaja Černe | 7 | |
Rubi Krmelj | 7 | |
19. | Nika Žbogar Fajt | 6 |
20. | Sara Ljubič | 5 |