Sodniki: | Mask Sara (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 73 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 11.00 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15:0 | (7:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11:0 | (2:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 24 | 65 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 24 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 31 | |
5 | Renče Bilje | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 24 | 15 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 26 |
2. | Maša Osojnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Zajec | 23 |
4. | Ines Rozman | 17 |
Ana Gerjolj | 17 | |
6. | Varja Špiler | 12 |
7. | Tinkara Testen | 11 |
8. | Jona Javorič | 10 |
Katjuša Kern | 10 | |
Neža Trost | 10 | |
11. | Zala Omerza | 9 |
12. | Lori Škulj | 8 |
Julija Poplašen | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
15. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Stella Tomažič Ambrožič | 7 | |
Gaja Černe | 7 | |
Rubi Krmelj | 7 | |
19. | Nika Žbogar Fajt | 6 |
20. | Sara Ljubič | 5 |