Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Renče Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Renče Bilje | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 6 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Renče Bilje |
P |
Renče Bilje | 0 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | ||
ND Renče | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Renče | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
ND Renče | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 13.00 | Renče Bilje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 13.04.2019, ob 15.00 | Renče Bilje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 06.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Renče Bilje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Renče Bilje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ND Renče | 1:3 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ND Renče | 1:2 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ND Renče | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ND Renče | 2:0 | (1:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | Renče Bilje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 24 | 65 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 24 | 64 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 24 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 24 | 31 | |
5 | Renče Bilje | 24 | 28 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 24 | 15 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 26 |
2. | Maša Osojnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Zajec | 23 |
4. | Ines Rozman | 17 |
Ana Gerjolj | 17 | |
6. | Varja Špiler | 12 |
7. | Tinkara Testen | 11 |
8. | Jona Javorič | 10 |
Katjuša Kern | 10 | |
Neža Trost | 10 | |
11. | Zala Omerza | 9 |
12. | Lori Škulj | 8 |
Julija Poplašen | 8 | |
Ajda Zajc | 8 | |
15. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Stella Tomažič Ambrožič | 7 | |
Gaja Černe | 7 | |
Rubi Krmelj | 7 | |
19. | Nika Žbogar Fajt | 6 |
20. | Sara Ljubič | 5 |