Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 88 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:5 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.05.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 09.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 15.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:7 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 25.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:19 | (0:9) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |