Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Založnik Vito (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 16.00 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:6 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 24.05.2023, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 05.11.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:12 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Nogometni center Velesovo, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:7 | (0:6) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 01.06.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Trebnje Brežice |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 10 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |