Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Oblak Tomaž (1. pomoč), Zašev Venco (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
22/23 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 30.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:5 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 10:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:2 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:12 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:0 | (3:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 12 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Trebnje Brežice | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |