Sodniki: | Čaleta Luka (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Zajc Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 61 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 35 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Interblock | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23 |
17/18 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 25.04.2018, ob 18.00 | Interblock | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 17.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Interblock | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Bele, 18.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Interblock | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | V dolinci, 31.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Interblock | 1:4 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 24.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 15.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP. Štefana Beleta, 17.10.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Štefana Beleta umetna trava, 18.04.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 14.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 23.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 25.08.2013, ob 10.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Štefana Beleta-umetna trava, 18.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 07.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:5 | (0:4) | |
11/12 | 17.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 03.12.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Ljubljana- Ježica, ŠP Štefana Beleta, 20.08.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 25.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 23.04.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 10.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica(umetna trava), Štefana Beleta, 09.10.2010, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Bilje, V dolin'ci, 25.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefan Bele, 03.10.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:0 | (4:0) | |
08/09 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 22.03.2009, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Bilje, V DOLINCI, 30.08.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, JEŽICA, 17.05.2008, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Bilje, Bilje, 21.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
06/07 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, LJ-Ježica - umetna trava, 25.03.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 8:0 | (7:0) | |
06/07 | 4.krog | Bilje, Bilje, 03.09.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 17.krog | Renče, 25.03.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 4.krog | Ljubljana - Ježica, 03.09.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 17.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 03.04.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 4.krog | Bilje, 05.09.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 23.krog | Renče, 16.05.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 10.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 12.10.2003, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 23.krog | Bilje, 06.05.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 10.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 12.10.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 5 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |