Sodniki: | Tovornik Gal (glavni sodnik), Bukovec Janko (1. pomoč), Vodnjov Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | ||
Železničar Divača | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2021, ob 16.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 0:5 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.09.2019, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 19.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 2:3 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Železničar Divača | 1:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 30.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:4 | (1:3) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 4 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |