Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Mikelj Janez (1. pomoč), Vučković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
2 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | |
4 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
6 | Nik Resnik | |
9 | Klemen Kranjec | |
10 | Jure Žavbi | |
14 | Luka Milinovič | |
15 | Tai Matea Panić | |
16 | Jure Kobilca | |
17 | Nejc Lun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
11 | Maks Pogačar | |
18 | Val Kmetič |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florian Umek | V |
2 | Etjan Korenič | |
3 | Mark Štefanič | |
4 | Andi Fetaj | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Aljaž Pirc | |
7 | Teo Ruklić | |
8 | Leon Blatnik | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Simon Hudorovac | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Pezdirc | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
14 | Gregor Medle | |
15 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
16 | Dejan Drenik | |
18 | Dejan Vovko | |
19 | Luka Kolegar |
Trener |
---|
Tomi Bronič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Barborič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Klemen Kranjec | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Žan Bracovič | 2 : 1 | 35' | |
Žan Bracovič | 2 : 2 | 37' | |
Nejc Lun | 3 : 2 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Malnar / Urbanija | 36' | |||
Kostanjšek / Makovec | 36' | |||
Miladinović / Panić | 45' | |||
Medle / Hudorovac | 51' | |||
Kolegar / Korenič | 54' | |||
Pogačar / Resnik | 58' | |||
Gregor Medle | 59' | |||
Jure Kobilca | 64' | |||
Žan Bracovič | 66' | |||
Maks Pogačar | 70' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 4 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |