Sodniki: | Stjepanović Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fatur Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
Interblock | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Interblock Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 30.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 13.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Bele, 01.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Interblock | - | Železničar Divača | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |