Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Kozjek Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 4 : 3 | Elta Izola |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | ||
Krka | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | ||
Krka | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 16.05.2023, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Krka | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 13.04.2022, ob 18.30 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 12.10.2021, ob 19.30 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 1:3 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Krka | 6:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 24.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 19.04.2019, ob 18.30 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Krka | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 11.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (1:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |