Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Stopar Petra (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Matija Valečič | V |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
9 | Staš Mijatović | |
10 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
11 | Samuel Ferluga | |
13 | Aleks Gogić | |
15 | Matic Kompare | K |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
20 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
22 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mark Žerjal | V |
4 | Anej Ščuka | |
16 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Marko Furlan | |
25 | Redon Suka | |
27 | Raffaele Borsato |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Nejc Kotnik | |
5 | Maj Struna | K |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
7 | Haris Sadiković | |
8 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Enej Brus | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nikola Jovićević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
13 | Grega Ovijač | |
14 | Tim Glavan | |
15 | Nermin Podić | |
16 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
17 | Nik Trček | |
18 | Saidin Mehić |
Trener |
---|
Zdravko Milinkovič |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Gorenc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Brezovnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Simčič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Emir Saitoski (11m) | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 2 | 20' | |
Emir Saitoski | 1 : 3 | 31' | |
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 4 | 33' | |
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 5 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Munda | 44' | |||
Trček / Munda | 50' | |||
Ćelić / Mahne Vatovec | 54' | |||
Borsato / Mijatović | 56' | |||
Glavan / Kotnik | 58' | |||
Kolar Leban / Lečnik Spaić | 60' | |||
Ščuka / Rupnik | 64' | |||
Ovijač / Jerak | 64' | |||
Furlan / Kompare | 66' | |||
Suka / Ferluga | 66' | |||
Podić / Kujović | 66' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Elta Izola | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |