Sodniki: | Poplašen Mladen (glavni sodnik), Jandrič Jelenko (1. pomoč), Kozjek Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 5 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | ||
ND Ilirija | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 04.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:6 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:6 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 04.10.2020, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 09.05.2018, ob 17.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 15.10.2017, ob 16.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (0:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Koper | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |