Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Krka | 4 : 3 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Koper |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
N |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | ||
Koper | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
Koper | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
MNK Izola | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||
Koper | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
17/18 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 07.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Koper | 1:3 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 16.krog | Piran, Stadion Piran-umetna trava, 09.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 10.08.2013, ob 19.30 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika- umetna trava, 20.04.2013, ob 13.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 8.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 15.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 21.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion, 04.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 6.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 12.09.2008, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Izola, 19.11.2005, ob 14.00 | - | Koper | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Koper - umetna trava, 20.08.2005, ob 10.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 25.krog | Izola, 28.05.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 30.10.2004, ob 10.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 22.krog | Koper, 08.05.2004, ob 12.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 9.krog | Izola, 04.10.2003, ob 15.30 | - | Koper | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Koper, 29.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 5.krog | Izola, 07.09.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Koper | 3:3 | (0:2) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Elta Izola | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |