Sodniki: | Jerič Jaka (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Potočnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Elta Izola | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Koper |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 18.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:6 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 08.04.2018, ob 15.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 16.09.2017, ob 10.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | Železničar Divača | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 27.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:6 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Stražišče, ŠC Stražišče, 05.11.2016, ob 11.00 | NOGA Triglav | - | Železničar Divača | 5:1 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |