Sodniki: | Kene David (glavni sodnik), Stanojevič Suwa Iztok (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Renato Hozjan | |
3 | Boris Bošnjović | |
4 | Timotej Adamič | |
5 | Nejc Narobe | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
14 | Mark Petelinšek | |
15 | Črt Rotar | |
16 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
17 | Jaša Križmančič | |
18 | Lan Ženko |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Martin Turk | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
5 | Liam Cernaz | |
7 | Luka Baruca | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Taj Popovič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
72 | Mark Baruca | |
77 | Stefan Ilić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
83 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
6 | Lan Enej Zirnstein | |
15 | Matej Kostov | |
92 | Din Čajić | |
99 | Ian Kerma |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Oliver Bogatinov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Kene |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Arijan Djelovci | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Jan Mušič | 2 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Adamič | 23' | |||
Čajić / Kompan Breznik | 36' | |||
Arijan Djelovci | 48' | |||
Kerma / Baruca | 53' | |||
Zirnstein / Baruca | 56' | |||
Rotar / Bartolj | 61' | |||
Petelinšek / Bošnjović | 68' | |||
Križmančič / Mušič | 69' | |||
Taj Popovič | 69' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 7 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |