Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Tovornik Gal (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje |
P |
Krka | 4 : 3 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 | ||
MNK Izola | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 28 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | ||
MNK Izola | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Interblock | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
MNK Izola | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
17/18 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Elta Izola | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 19.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 20.krog | Ljublana, ŠP Štefana Beleta- Ježica, 29.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:4 | (1:3) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Piran, Stadion Piran - umetna trava, 28.08.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 27.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 13.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 07.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, ježica, 16.08.2008, ob 18.00 | - | MNK Izola | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
05/06 | 18.krog | ŽŠD Ljubljana-umetna trava, 01.04.2006, ob 16.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 5.krog | Izola, 11.09.2005, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 16.krog | Izola, 20.04.2005, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
04/05 | 3.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 29.08.2004, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 21.krog | Izola, 02.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Interblock | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
03/04 | 8.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 28.09.2003, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 20.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 12.04.2003, ob 11.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
02/03 | 7.krog | Izola, 21.09.2002, ob 13.00 | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 7 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Koper | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Domžale | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Krka | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 26 | 30 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Elta Izola | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Haris Sadiković | 35 |
2. | Emir Saitoski | 23 |
3. | Nikola Jovićević | 18 |
4. | Žan Bunić | 17 |
5. | Jernej Simčič | 14 |
Žiga Slaviček | 14 | |
Žan Bracovič | 14 | |
Filip Zupanič | 14 | |
9. | Luka Milinovič | 13 |
Kristijan Frlic | 13 | |
11. | Nejc Močnik | 12 |
Arijan Djelovci | 12 | |
13. | Alen Čaušević | 11 |
Enej Marsetič | 11 | |
15. | Jan Križ | 10 |
Rok Ljutić | 10 | |
17. | Gal Berdajs | 9 |
18. | Jure Gec | 8 |
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović | 8 | |
20. | Miha Kopatin | 7 |