Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Bernot Žan (1. pomoč), Andrejka Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
P |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
P |
NOGA Triglav | 7 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gorica | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
NK Lesce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK Lesce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16/17 | 16.krog | Domžale, ŠP - umetna trava, 14.03.2017, ob 19.00 | Domžale | - | NK Lesce | 7:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | NA ŽAGI, 27.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Lesce, Na žagi, 29.03.2016, ob 16.00 | - | Domžale | 0:4 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - Umetna trava, 25.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Lesce | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
NOGA Triglav | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |